Railways Time Table
 
Train Arrivals at Bhiwani
No. Name From Arriving At Sch. Time
2555 Gorakhdham Express Gorakhpur ... Bhiwani 08:55AM
4520 Kisan Express Bhatinda J... Bhiwani 11:20AM
187 Jaipur Hissar Passen... Jaipur Bhiwani 12:10PM
1RKB Rohtak Bhiwani Passe... Rohtak Jun... Bhiwani 03:20PM
188 Hissar Jaipur Passen... Hissar Bhiwani 03:20PM
347NR Rewari Shri Ganganag... Rewari Bhiwani 03:23PM
347NW Rewari Shri Ganganag... Rewari Bhiwani 03:25PM
4519 Kissan Express Old Delhi Bhiwani 05:30PM
2556A Hissar Bhiwani Speci... Hissar Bhiwani 05:30PM
1RF Fazilka Rewari Passe... Fazilka Bhiwani 06:44PM
3RKB Rohtak Bhiwani Passe... Rohtak Jun... Bhiwani 07:05PM
2RH Rewari Hissar Passen... Rewari Bhiwani 07:35PM
3DRB Delhi Bhiwani Passen... Old Delhi Bhiwani 08:15PM
2RBN Rewari Bhiwani Passe... Rewari Bhiwani 11:15PM
4096-Slip Himalayan Queen Expr... Kalka Bhiwani 11:20PM
1RB Bhatinda Rewari Pass... Bhatinda J... Bhiwani 11:25PM
9782 Jaipur Express Amritsar J... Bhiwani 02:10AM
2983 Jaipur Chandigarh Ga... Jaipur Bhiwani 01:35AM
4723 Kalindi Express Kanpur Cen... Bhiwani 10:15AM
1DRB Delhi Bhiwani Passen... Old Delhi Bhiwani 08:10AM
181 Jaipur Hissar Passen... Jaipur Bhiwani 03:15AM
1RH Hissar Rewari Passen... Hissar Bhiwani 07:52AM
182 Hissar Jaipur Passen... Hissar Bhiwani 12:30AM
2RBNW Rewari Bhatinda Pass... Rewari ... Bhiwani 11:13AM
348NR Shri Ganganagar Rewa... Shri Ganga... Bhiwani 10:29AM
2RB Rewari Bhatinda Pass... Rewari ... Bhiwani 11:05AM
9781 Amritsar Express Jaipur Bhiwani 01:27AM
9772 Jaipur Express Amritsar J... Bhiwani 02:10AM
9771 Amritsar Express Jaipur Bhiwani 01:27AM
2984 Chandigarh Jaipur Ga... Chandigarh Bhiwani 02:10AM
 
Train Departures from Bhiwani
No. Name Dep From Going To Sch. Time
4520 Kissan Express Bhiwani Old Delhi 11:40AM
187 Jaipur Hissar Passen... Bhiwani Hissar 12:15PM
347NR Rewari Shri Ganganag... Bhiwani Shri Ganga... 03:25PM
347NW Rewari Shri Ganganag... Bhiwani Bhatinda J... 03:30PM
188 Hissar Jaipur Passen... Bhiwani Jaipur 03:30PM
6RKB Bhiwani Rohtak Passe... Bhiwani Rohtak Jun... 04:00PM
2556 Gorakhdham Express Bhiwani Gorakhpur ... 05:35PM
4519 Kissan Express Bhiwani Bhatinda J... 05:55PM
4724 Kalindi Express Bhiwani Kanpur Cen... 06:15PM
1RF Fazilka Rewari Passe... Bhiwani Rewari 06:45PM
2RH Rewari Hissar Passen... Bhiwani Hissar 07:40PM
1RB Bhatinda Rewari Pass... Bhiwani Rewari 11:30PM
9782 Jaipur Express Bhiwani Jaipur 02:15AM
2983 Jaipur Chandigarh Ga... Bhiwani Chandigarh 01:40AM
2555A Bhiwani Hissar Speci... Bhiwani Hissar 09:05AM
4RKB Bhiwani Rohtak Passe... Bhiwani Rohtak Jun... 09:20AM
2RKB Bhiwani Rohtak Passe... Bhiwani Rohtak Jun... 07:25AM
181 Jaipur Hissar Passen... Bhiwani Hissar 03:20AM
1RH Hissar Rewari Passen... Bhiwani Rewari 07:57AM
1RBN Bhiwani Rewari Passe... Bhiwani Rewari 06:45AM
2DRB Bhiwani Delhi Passen... Bhiwani Old Delhi 05:05AM
182 Hissar Jaipur Passen... Bhiwani Jaipur 12:40AM
184 Bhiwani Mathura Pass... Bhiwani Mathura Ju... 04:50AM
2RBNW Rewari Bhatinda Pass... Bhiwani Bhatinda J... 11:15AM
348NR Shri Ganganagar Rewa... Bhiwani Rewari 10:30AM
2RB Rewari Bhatinda Pass... Bhiwani Bhatinda J... 11:25AM
9781 Amritsar Express Bhiwani Amritsar J... 01:32AM
9772 Jaipur Express Bhiwani Jaipur 02:15AM
9771 Amritsar Express Bhiwani Amritsar J... 01:32AM
2984 Chandigarh Jaipur Ga... Bhiwani Jaipur 02:15AM